Corporate Office

Ellie Moeller

Ellie Moeller

President
Missy Hurley

Missy Hurley

Vice President of Operations
Lisa Glon

Lisa Glon

Human Resource Manager
Mark Hirschey

Mark Hirschey

Regional Services Director
Tawna Buss

Tawna Buss

Compliance Manager
Alex Beller

Alex Beller

Information Technology Specialist
Cathy Weiler

Cathy Weiler

Payroll Specialist
Kayla Yates

Kayla Yates

Billing Specialist
Bethany Wolfe

Bethany Wolfe

Bookkeeper and Audit Clerk
Jessica Kociba

Jessica Kociba

Music Therapist
Kara Keister

Kara Keister

Regional Trainer
Briana Holland

Briana Holland

Regional Trainer
Monica Kearby

Monica Kearby

Auditor
Bridget Long

Bridget Long

HR Coordinator
Eme Pearce, RN

Eme Pearce, RN

Special Services Coordinator
Amanda Caballero

Amanda Caballero

QA Coordinator
Hannah DeGaetano

Hannah DeGaetano

QA Coordinator
Haley Kepler

Haley Kepler

QA Coordinator
Hope Lightner

Hope Lightner

Marketing & Communications Coordinator
Kaitlyn Valdez

Kaitlyn Valdez

Information Technology Assistant
Angie Hubartt

Angie Hubartt

Office Assistant

Goshen Branch

Heather Collins

Heather Collins

Goshen Branch Manager
Kaitlin Thompson

Kaitlin Thompson

Goshen Case Coordinator
Jackie Olguin

Jackie Olguin

Goshen Case Coordinator
Lilliah Panning

Lilliah Panning

Goshen Case Coordinator
Samantha Delao

Samantha Delao

Goshen Case Coordinator Assistant
Karen Howe

Karen Howe

Goshen Office Assistant

Columbia City Branch

Malissa King

Malissa King

Columbia City Branch Manager
Jill Usher

Jill Usher

Columbia City Case Coordinator
Tiffany Barker

Tiffany Barker

Columbia City Case Coordinator
Alison Himes

Alison Himes

Columbia City Case Coordinator
Rebecca Miller

Rebecca Miller

Columbia City Case Coordinator

Plymouth Branch

Gwen Schumacher

Gwen Schumacher

Plymouth Branch Manager
Chaneigh Carr

Chaneigh Carr

Plymouth Case Coordinator
Erin Houser

Erin Houser

Plymouth Case Coordinator
Summer Sowers

Summer Sowers

Plymouth Case Coordinator
Wanda Manhardt

Wanda Manhardt

Plymouth Office Assistant

Kokomo Branch

Susan Cannon

Susan Cannon

Kokomo Branch Manager
Nicci Hicks

Nicci Hicks

Kokomo Case Coordinator
Carrie Salkie

Carrie Salkie

Kokomo Case Coordinator
Tera Stone

Tera Stone

Kokomo Case Coordinator
Ebonie Hawkins

Ebonie Hawkins

Kokomo Case Coordinator
Riley Schlosser

Riley Schlosser

Kokomo Office Assistant

Fort Wayne North Branch

Tiffany Johns

Tiffany Johns

Fort Wayne North Branch Manager
Danielle Gurwell

Danielle Gurwell

Fort Wayne North Case Coordinator

Fort Wayne South Branch

Amber Mellott

Amber Mellott

Fort Wayne South Branch Manager
Sarah Lillo

Sarah Lillo

Fort Wayne South Case Coordinator
Loryn Usher

Loryn Usher

Fort Wayne South Case Coordinator
Theresa Sampson

Theresa Sampson

Fort Wayne South Office Assistant

Mishawaka Branch

Corey Sherman

Corey Sherman

Mishawaka Branch Manager
Nikole Oliver-Scherer

Nikole Oliver-Scherer

Mishawaka Case Coordinator
Mellisa Blackburn

Mellisa Blackburn

Mishawaka Case Coordinator
Jacqueline Wines

Jacqueline Wines

Mishawaka Case Coordinator
Dakota Clingaman

Dakota Clingaman

Mishawaka Office Assistant