Corporate Office

Elanna Van Meter

Elanna Van Meter

President
Missy Hurley

Missy Hurley

Vice President of Operations
Lisa Glon

Lisa Glon

Human Resource Manager
Mark Hirschey

Mark Hirschey

Regional Services Director
Tawna Buss

Tawna Buss

Compliance Manager
Kayla Yates

Kayla Yates

Billing Specialist
Bethany Wolfe

Bethany Wolfe

Bookkeeper and Audit Clerk
Cathy Weiler

Cathy Weiler

Payroll Specialist
Sherry Harwood

Sherry Harwood

Payroll Assistant
Alex Beller

Alex Beller

Information Technology Specialist
Kayla McAllister

Kayla McAllister

Information Technology Assistant
Derrick Echols

Derrick Echols

Information Technology Assistant
Matthew Oplinger

Matthew Oplinger

Information Technology Assistant
Hope "Tiki" Lightner

Hope "Tiki" Lightner

Marketing & Communications Coordinator
Bridget Long

Bridget Long

HR Coordinator
Ashley Smith, RN

Ashley Smith, RN

Occupational Health Nurse
Jamie Dudley

Jamie Dudley

Occupational Health Nurse
Kaitlyn Maish

Kaitlyn Maish

Staff Coordinator
Monica Kearby

Monica Kearby

Auditor
Kaitlin White

Kaitlin White

Regional Trainer
Briana Holland

Briana Holland

Regional Trainer
Jessica Harmon

Jessica Harmon

Special Services Coordinator
Amanda Caballero

Amanda Caballero

Quality Assurance Coordinator
Hannah DeGaetano

Hannah DeGaetano

Quality Assurance Coordinator
Tonya Coldren

Tonya Coldren

Quality Assurance Coordinator
Shannon Hansen

Shannon Hansen

Quality Assurance Coordinator
Adara Frey

Adara Frey

Quality Assurance Coordinator
Jessica Kociba

Jessica Kociba

Music Therapy Director
Brooke Heltzel

Brooke Heltzel

Music Therapist

Goshen Branch

Heather Collins

Heather Collins

Goshen Branch Manager
Samantha Delao

Samantha Delao

Goshen Case Coordinator
Megan Donovan

Megan Donovan

Goshen Case Coordinator
Theresa Dills

Theresa Dills

Goshen Case Coordinator
Karen Howe

Karen Howe

Goshen Office Assistant and Office Assistant Trainer

Columbia City Branch

Malissa King

Malissa King

Columbia City Branch Manager
Jill Usher

Jill Usher

Columbia City Case Coordinator
Alison Elder

Alison Elder

Columbia City Case Coordinator
Barb Heimbach

Barb Heimbach

Columbia City Case Coordinator
Adrienne Jacobs

Adrienne Jacobs

Columbia City Case Coordinator
Julie Green

Julie Green

Columbia City Office Assistant

Plymouth Branch

Gwen Schumacher

Gwen Schumacher

Plymouth Branch Manager
Chaneigh Carr

Chaneigh Carr

Plymouth Case Coordinator
Summer Sowers

Summer Sowers

Plymouth Case Coordinator
Kim Morrison

Kim Morrison

Plymouth City Case Coordinator
Ixy Kirk

Ixy Kirk

Plymouth Office Assistant

Kokomo Branch

Susan Cannon

Susan Cannon

Kokomo Branch Manager
Carrie Salkie

Carrie Salkie

Kokomo Case Coordinator
Ebonie Hawkins

Ebonie Hawkins

Kokomo Case Coordinator
Nicci Hicks

Nicci Hicks

Kokomo Case Coordinator
Jacqueline Deniston

Jacqueline Deniston

Kokomo Case Coordinator
Emma Reed

Emma Reed

Kokomo Office Assistant

Fort Wayne

Tiffany Johns

Tiffany Johns

Fort Wayne Branch Manager
Loryn Usher

Loryn Usher

Fort Wayne Case Coordinator
Katya Cooper

Katya Cooper

Fort Wayne Case Coordinator
Kariann Leslie

Kariann Leslie

Fort Wayne Office Assistant

Mishawaka Branch

Corey Sherman

Corey Sherman

Mishawaka Branch Manager
Nikole Oliver-Scherer

Nikole Oliver-Scherer

Mishawaka Case Coordinator
Cynthia Radican

Cynthia Radican

Mishawaka Case Coordinator
Hannah Wilcox

Hannah Wilcox

Mishawaka Case Coordinator

Elaine Goodrich

Mishawaka Case Coordinator
Dakota Clingaman

Dakota Clingaman

Mishawaka Office Assistant